Please find preliminary team listings and recommended team Divisions below.  As always, we expect a small number of players to change their mind and not register.  This may mean that the Club will need to move some players around.   Our aim is to try and cap all teams with a maximum of 16 players unless there are special circumstances.

There will be a team meet and greet organised to finalise teams.  Times and Dates will be posted very soon.  Please complete your registration on the PlayFootball system to secure your position in the team if you haven’t done so already.  Register 

If your name does not appear in any of the team lists or if you believe there is a mistake, please contact our Registrar (Greg Rouland) – registrations@camdentigers.com.au

Recommended Team lists will be sent to Macarthur Football Association for final gradings who may make changes to Divisions.

Thank you to all the coaches and admin personnel that gave up their time to grade our players in trying conditions this year.

U12 BOYS

  U12 DIVISION 1 Black   U12 DIVISION 1 Orange   U12 DIVISION 2 Black
1 Liam Presland 1 Thomas Mooney 1 Fletcher Willard
2 Joshua Davison 2 Lachlan Campbell 2 Cooper McInes
3 Jesse Cutajar 3 Brayton Jiminez 3 Blake Marks
4 Chad Locke 4 Cody Irwin 4 Jackson Petruszenko
5 Christian Q. Guzman 5 Angus Buck 5 William Perry
6 Lachlan Gillett 6 Edmond Walshe 6 Jett Galea
7 Domenic Spagnolo 7 Haze Silbery 7 Jackson Woolford
8 Gabriel Debenedetti 8 Henry Bardsly 8 Jake Mikulandra
9 Jed Palmer 9 Ashton Bielaczek 9 Lucas Banno
10 Callum Ryan 10 Riley Cowan 10 Liam Astbury
11 Noah Walker 11 Matthew Patterson 11 Max Gestro
12 Zach Jones 12 Jett Garrick 12 Charlie Napier
13 Blake Versteeg 13 Taj Hawkins 13 Max Gorgens
14 Jacob Baldacchino 14 Alexander Green 14 Cooper Eveson
15 Alex Maraginos 15 Mark Marriott 15 Parker Willard
16 Krystian Smutek 16 Malachi Clarke 16 Thomas Streater
    17 Benjamin Lepre    

 

  U12 DIVISION 2 Orange   U12 DIVISION 3
1 Isaac Pieplenbusch 1 Bailey Ehlen
2 Rylan Kellaway 2 Harrison Rhodes
3 Bohdi Jackson 3 Jared Scanlon
4 Thomas Geale 4 Owen Fishlock
5 Oliver Shipley 5 Alexander Bustamante
6 Joshua Short 6 Liam Milich
7 Joel Collins 7 Harrison Swindale
8 Max Athanassiou 8 Liam Murray
9 Maximus Gaibisso 9 Riley Tunstall
10 Alexander Amanonce 10 Thomas Blachura
11 Eli Pakula 11 Cooper Vassallo
12 Lachlan Manton 12 Andrew Hayes
13 Andre Jaafar 13 Levi Jeffery
14 Caleb Bracken 14 Elijah Holmes
15 Dane Bambach 15 Jye Brown
16 Cameron Realph 16 Youssef Francis

 

U13 BOYS

  U13 DIVISION 1   U13 DIVISION 2
1 Phinn Bracken 1 Dominic Brancati
2 Nicholas Ciccone 2 Lachie Bray
3 Jackson De La Mare 3 Jackson Cox
4 Reilly Isbister 4 Lucas Finney
5 Jake Jensen 5 Christopher Foti
6 Jasper Kelly 6 Oliver Franklin
7 Orlando Kelly 7 Joshua Galinitis
8 Alex Keramea 8 Jackson Hickey
9 Christian Mifsud 9 Joel Kontista
10 Riley Newman 10 Zach Moroney
11 Chase Parker 11 Divyesh Nand
12 Max Poppleton 12 Dominic Neville
13 Euan Pullen 13 Darcy Pulling
14 Thomas Robertson 14 Kade Rae
15 Jack Searle 15 Flynn Roach
16 Matthew Tait 16 Deacan Steley
17 Jackson Daley 17 Elexis Varenica
    18 Noah Walker

 

Note: Depending on registrations , three U13’s possibly to be moved to U14’s

 

 

U14 BOYS

  U14 DIVISION 1 Black   U14 DIVISION 2   U14 DIVISION 3
1 Clayton Baguley 1 Jaden Acres 1 Jack Duffell
2 Matthew Brewster 2 Corey Bueno 2 Maxwell Dunshea
3 Luke Cutajar 3 Joseph Christl 3 Thomas Gahan
4 Noah Douglas 4 Corey Flood 4 Carter Gale-Kenny
5 Elijah Edwards 5 Harrison Gauci 5 Joshua Harris
6 Joshua Grant 6 Mitchell Mackenzie 6 Joshua Lewis
7 Matthew Havenaar 7 Aryan Nelson 7 Jared Millen
8 Kai Hawkins 8 Joshua Newman 8 Lucas Moussa
9 Ryan Houldin 9 Caleb Pritchard 9 Kaden Savage
10 Isaiah Kellaway 10 Patrick Salecich 10 Jesse Ucar
11 Jack Kelly 11 Cooper Smith 11 Matthew Van Oploo
12 Nick Reid 12 Vince Vaccaro 12  
13 Jacob Reid 13 Kai Williams 13  
14 Coby Stanko 14   14  
15 Heath Warton 15   15  
16   16   16  

 

 

U15 BOYS

  U15 DIVISION 1 Black   U15 DIVISION 2
1 Max Banks 1 Ryan Carter
2 Andreas Campsi 2 Danielo Cheung
3 Bailey Cave 3 Caleb Clarke
4 Harrison Curl 4 Ethan Coleman
5 Kiran Das 5 Andrew Cooke
6 Lachlan Davis 6 Charlie Culpan
7 Samuel Ellel 7 Jackson Cunnion
8 Mitchell Garbutt 8 Ieuan King
9 Samuel Gelder 9 Christopher Lentini
10 Alexander Joyce 10 Corey Muscat
11 Nicholas Licina 11 Mahli Owen
12 Yordan Margarov 12 Kye Stallard
13 Aydin Mustafa 13 James Stevens
14 Christopher Pediotis 14 Kaiden Vandersteen
15 Dan Pickles 15 Gorkem Oksuz
16   16 Harrison Winsor
    17 Isaac Orton
    18 Lachlan Rawnsley

 

Note: Depending on registrations , adjustments may be needed.

 

 

U16 BOYS

  U16 DIVISION 1   U16 DIVISION 2
1 James Batshon 1 Milad Albadawi
2 James Beck 2 Malik Albadawi
3 Luke Berrios 3 Luke Belay
4 Nicholas Boaro 4 Jed Capaldi
5 Jack Carey 5 Joel Chillmaid
6 Ronit Chand 6 George Elliott
7 Dylan Davies 7 Jacson Finney
8 Joshua De Martin 8 Blake Ford
9 Julian Doriguzzi 9 Thomas Graham
10 Riley Flowers 10 Jacob Jones
11 Kyah Gruosso 11 Thomas Kennedy
12 Nathan Lockwood 12 Brody Mcconchie
13 Liam Mills 13 Sean Murtagh
14 Liam Richardson 14 Joshua O Flynn
15 Seth Sotirios 15 Jordon Romeo
16 Adam Tomsett 16 Joseph Walsh

 

 

U17 BOYS

  U17 DIVISION 1 Black   U17 DIVISION 1 Orange
1 Sebastian Axisa 1 Blake Angel
2 Ryan Baldi 2 Xavier Daw
3 Lachlan Baldi 3 Lachlan Drakefield
4 Joseph Bampton 4 George Hondrolidis
5 Riley bond 5 Jack Johnson
6 Anthony Ceroni 6 Aiden Lopez
7 Liam Clarke 7 Brandon McDonald
8 Riley Fitzpatrick 8 Matthew Meredith
9 Riley Hinton 9 Jayden Monahan
10 Chris Logozzo 10 Liam Nelson
11 Damien Pattinson 11 Tasmyn Reynolds
12 Adrian Sepulveda 12 Andrew Rixon
13 Baedyn Silbery 13 Matteo Serret
14 Aidan Stafford 14 Beau Severin
15 Josef Treiblmayr 15 Nicholas Whatmough
16 Jorden Vongthongthip 16 Albert Wojcik
17 Daniel Xie    

 

Note: A number of U17 Boys have been moved to U18’s

 

 

U18 BOYS

  U18 DIVISION 2
1 Peter Cheung
2 Daniel Edwards
3 Shaneel Sami
4 Liam Mangan
5 Scott  Lalor
6 Nicholas O’Neill
7 Mitchell Gunn
8 Cristian Lopreiato
9 David McGregor
10 Shakeel Abdussamad
11 Joshua Houldin
12 Jake Middleton
13 Braydan Morgan
14 Jack Robertson
15 Dominic Zieba
16